Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Engel Voelkers
    2. About Me
    3. Contact Us
  • Explore Baldwin
  • Calculator
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6265 Sawgrass Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542-7831
1/44

$830,000

$849,900

2.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,352 SqFt

6265 Sawgrass Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542-7831

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

2581 Muscogee Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/10

$252,000

$274,900

8.3%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

2581 Muscogee Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

0 Cherokee Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

$125,000

$125,000

0.12 Acres

0 Cherokee Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

0 W Beach Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/3

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
0.29 Acres

0 W Beach Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

1632 #3 W Beach Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/35

$645,000

$645,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,153 SqFt

1632 #3 W Beach Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Bellator Real Estate LLC Orang

649 Cherokee Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/17

$280,000

$289,900

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

649 Cherokee Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

2589 Muscogee Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/17

$340,000

$349,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

2589 Muscogee Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

1544 W 2nd Street #106, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/8

$825

$1,000

17.5%
800 SqFt

1544 W 2nd Street #106, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

8249 Gayfer Avenue #1, Fairhope, AL 36532
1/16

$500

$500

1,538 SqFt

8249 Gayfer Avenue #1, Fairhope, AL 36532

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

8249 Gayfer Avenue #1, Fairhope, AL 36532
1/14

$500

$500

1,538 SqFt

8249 Gayfer Avenue #1, Fairhope, AL 36532

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

19404 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535
1/36

$341,490

$344,990

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

19404 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Lennar Homes Coastal Realty, L

9410 Clubhouse Drive, Foley, AL 36535
1/66

$463,000

$469,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,095 SqFt

9410 Clubhouse Drive, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Waters Edge Realty

632 Pedigo Avenue, Foley, AL 36535-3328
1/55

$340,000

$338,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

632 Pedigo Avenue, Foley, AL 36535-3328

Listed by Elite RE Solutions, LLC Gulf C

18920 Zoysia Loop, Foley, AL 36535
1/19

$257,000

$246,990

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt

18920 Zoysia Loop, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Lennar Homes Coastal Realty, L

0 US Highway 31, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
1/5

$231,000

$270,000

14.4%
3 Acres

0 US Highway 31, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

1149 W Beach Boulevard #B3, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/36

$499,000

$499,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt

1149 W Beach Boulevard #B3, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by EXP REALTY,LLC

27100 E Perdido Beach Boulevard #603, Orange Beach, AL 36561
1/26

$630,000

$640,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

2200 W 2nd Street #301-C, Gulf Shores, AL 36542-4018
1/39

$229,000

$239,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

2200 W 2nd Street #301-C, Gulf Shores, AL 36542-4018

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

1977 WEST BEACH Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/48

$2,200,000

$2,100,000

4.8%
4 Beds5 Baths2,462 SqFt

1977 WEST BEACH Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

6194 St Hwy 59 #E2, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/69

$200,000

$205,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt

6194 St Hwy 59 #E2, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Beachball Properties

23532 Dunbar Road, Robertsdale, AL 36567
1/29

$245,000

$259,900

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

23532 Dunbar Road, Robertsdale, AL 36567

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

1109 W Beach Boulevard #C1, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/40

$759,000

$769,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

1109 W Beach Boulevard #C1, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach

8932 Longue Vue Boulevard, Daphne, AL 36526
1/44

$465,000

$485,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt

8932 Longue Vue Boulevard, Daphne, AL 36526

Listed by REMAX By The Bay

21819 Veranda Boulevard, Fairhope, AL 36532
1/19

$825,000

$830,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,028 SqFt

21819 Veranda Boulevard, Fairhope, AL 36532

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417